Navigation

Termine

Archiv Vorstand

Jahr Wahltag 1. Vorstand 2. Vorstand Techn. Leiter Kassier Schriftführer
1974   Ernst Alt        
1975   Ernst Alt     M. Dannebaum  
1976   Ernst Alt     M. Dannebaum  
1977   Ernst Alt     M. Dannebaum  
1978   Ernst Alt     M. Dannebaum  
1979   Ernst Alt     M. Dannebaum  
1980   Ernst Alt     M. Dannebaum  
1981   Ernst Alt     M. Dannebaum  
1982   Ernst Alt     M. Dannebaum  
1983   Ernst Alt   H. Sautter M. Dannebaum  
1984   Ernst Alt   H. Sautter M. Dannebaum  
1985   M. Dannebaum   H. Sautter M. Wahl  
1986   M. Dannebaum   H. Sautter M. Wahl  
1987   M. Dannebaum   H. Sautter M. Wahl  
1988   M. Dannebaum   H. Sautter M. Wahl  
1989   M. Dannebaum   H. Sautter M. Wahl  
1990   M. Dannebaum   H. Sautter M. Wahl  
1991   M. Dannebaum   H. Sautter M. Wahl  
1992   M. Dannebaum   H. Sautter M. Wahl  
1993   M. Dannebaum   H. Sautter M. Wahl G. Schmauder
1994   M. Dannebaum   H. Sautter M. Wahl G. Schmauder
1995   M. Dannebaum   H. Sautter M. Wahl G. Schmauder
1996   M. Dannebaum   H. Sautter K. Osterroth G. Schmauder
1997   M. Dannebaum   H. Sautter K. Osterroth G. Schmauder
1998   M. Dannebaum R. Stadelmaier H. Sautter K. Osterroth G. Schmauder
1999   M. Dannebaum R. Stadelmaier H. Sautter K. Osterroth G. Schmauder
2000   M. Dannebaum R. Stadelmaier H. Sautter K. Osterroth G. Schmauder
2001   M. Dannebaum R. Stadelmaier H. Sautter K. Osterroth G. Schmauder
2002   M. Dannebaum R. Stadelmaier H. Sautter K. Osterroth G. Schmauder
2003   M. Dannebaum R. Stadelmaier H. Sautter K. Osterroth G. Schmauder
2004   M. Dannebaum R. Stadelmaier H. Sautter K. Osterroth G. Schmauder
2005 02.11.05 H. Sattmann R. Stadelmaier H. Sautter K. Osterroth G. Schmauder
2005 08.11.06 H. Sattmann R. Stadelmaier H. Sautter K. Osterroth G. Schmauder
2005 18.07.07 H. Sattmann R. Stadelmaier H. Sautter K. Osterroth G. Schmauder
2005 09.04.08 H. Sattmann R. Stadelmaier H. Sautter K. Osterroth G. Schmauder
2009 06.05.09 H. Sattmann R. Stadelmaier H. Sautter K. Osterroth G. Schmauder
2010 05.05.10 H. Sattmann R. Stadelmaier H. Sautter K. Osterroth G. Schmauder
2011 25.05.11 H. Sattmann R. Stadelmaier H. Sautter K. Osterroth G. Schmauder
2012 09.05.12 H. Sattmann R. Stadelmaier H. Sautter K. Osterroth G. Schmauder
2013 24.04.13 Ingo Hagen R. Stadelmaier H. Sautter K. Osterroth G. Schmauder
2014 14.05.14 Ingo Hagen R. Stadelmaier H. Sautter K. Osterroth G. Schmauder
2015 06.05.15 Ingo Hagen R. Stadelmaier H. Sautter K. Osterroth G. Schmauder
2016 27.04.16 Ingo Hagen R. Stadelmaier H. Sautter K. Osterroth G. Schmauder
2017 03.05.17 Ingo Hagen R.Stadelmaier H. Sautter K.Ostrroth G.Schmauder
2018     R.Stadelmaier   K.Osterroth G.Schmauder

Beisitzer

Jahr Beisitzer Beisitzer Beisitzer Beisitzer Beisitzer Beisitzer
1981 Kümmerle-Valk     H. Sautter    
1982 Kümmerle-Valk     H. Sautter    
1983 Kümmerle-Valk          
1985 Kümmerle-Valk          
1986 Kümmerle-Valk          
1987 Kümmerle-Valk          
1988 Kümmerle-Valk          
1989 Kümmerle-Valk          
1990 Kümmerle-Valk          
1991 Kümmerle-Valk          
1992 Kümmerle-Valk          
1993 Kümmerle-Valk       K. Osterroth  
1994 Kümmerle-Valk       K. Osterroth  
1995 Kümmerle-Valk       K. Osterroth  
1996 Kümmerle-Valk M. Wahl        
1997 Kümmerle-Valk M. Wahl        
1998 Kümmerle-Valk M. Wahl        
1999 Kümmerle-Valk M. Wahl        
2000 Kümmerle-Valk M. Wahl        
2001 Kümmerle-Valk M. Wahl        
2002 Kümmerle-Valk M. Wahl B. Hammer S. Schmid    
2003 Kümmerle-Valk M. Wahl B. Hammer S. Schmid    
2004 Kümmerle-Valk M. Wahl B. Hammer S. Schmid    
2005 Kümmerle-Valk M. Wahl B. Hammer S. Schmid A. Fehrenbach W. Aufmuth
2006 Kümmerle-Valk M. Wahl B. Hammer S. Schmid A. Fehrenbach W. Aufmuth
2007 Kümmerle-Valk M. Wahl B. Hammer S. Schmid A. Fehrenbach W. Aufmuth
2008 Kümmerle-Valk M. Wahl B. Hammer S. Schmid A. Fehrenbach W. Aufmuth
2009 Kümmerle-Valk M. Wahl B. Hammer S. Schmid A. Fehrenbach W. Aufmuth
2010 Kümmerle-Valk M. Wahl B. Hammer S. Schmid M. Müller J. Weis
2011 Kümmerle-Valk   B. Hammer S. Schmid M. Müller J. Weis
2012 Kümmerle-Valk K.D.Gaarz B. Hammer S. Schmid M. Müller J. Weis
2013 Kümmerle-Valk K.D.Gaarz B. Hammer S.Schmid M. Müller J. Weis
2014 Kümmerle-Valk K.D.Gaarz B. Hammer S.Schmid M. Müller J. Weis
2015 Kümmerle-Valk K.D.Gaarz B. Hammer S.Schmid M. Müller J. Weis
2016 A.Kronauer K.D.Gaarz B. Hammer S.Schmid M. Müller J. Weis
2017 A.Kronauer K.D.Gaarz B.Hammer W.Böhringer M. Müller J. Weis
2018   K.D.Gaarz B.Hammer W.Böhringer